He played music in

Portugal, India, Estonia, Belarus and Russia


He specializes in 

Breaking, Experimental, All Styles, House and Hip-Hop nominations. 

There is a list of the dance events where he participated or will do it. For more info, please, click on the Contact link.

2021   

[77]Rus Ruletka | 17.01 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
[78]Break Stars Jam | 21.02 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
[79]Avrorabboys hip hop jam’s | 26.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
[80]Zip Lock | 04.04 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
[81]KEIII-YOU | 10-11.04 | Petrozavodsk | Russia    
[82]Just Battle | 18.04 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
[83]Dvigenie Battle | 23.05 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
[84]Na tvoei storone | 28.05 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[85]Rus Ruletka | 09.06 | Sochi | Russia      
[86]Yalta Summer Jam | 07-11.07 | Yalta | Russia   
[87]Who is Win | 21.08 | Krasnodar | Russia  

[88]Rus Ruletka | 21.08 | Krasnodar | Russia  
[89]COMBOnation | 27-29.08 | Kazan | Russia 
[90]Street Surfers | 11.09 | Nizhny Novgorod | Russia     
[91]Rus Ruletka  | 11.09 | Nizhny Novgorod | Russia     
[92]Tusa v zale 3 | 02.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  

       

 2020      

[63]Udmurtia Breaking Championship | 18.01 | Izhevsk | Russia  
[64]Sila Treniya | 25.01 | Petrozavodsk | Russia     
[65]Next breaking battle | 02.02 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
[66]Nuthing But Battle | 08.02 | Saint Petersburg | Russia       
[67]TERMOyad | 01.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia          
[68]Style is you | 14.03 | Krasnodar | Russia  
[69]Yalta Summer Jam | 09-12.07 | Yalta | Russia    
[70]Big Summer Jam | 15.08 | New Ladoga | Russia    
[71]COMBOnation | 28-30.08 | Kazan | Russia  
[72]The Prodigy Dance +18| 18.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia       
[73]PEREZAGRUZKA BATTLE  | 19.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
[74]COSMOS JAM | 24.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
[75]Winter All Styles Battle | 24.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
[76]Born for BREAKING | 12.12 | Saint Petersburg | Russia       

  

2019

    [39]PLYASKI | 05.01 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
[40]Bharat Jam vol 2 | 01-03.02 | New Delhi | India 
[41]KEIII-YOU | 23.02 | Petrozavodsk | Russia   
[42]TERMOyad | 17.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
[43]TOTAL UNITY | 31.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
[44]BATTLE OF STYLES | 13.04 | Vladimir | Russia  
[45]COMBOnation | 26-28.04 | Kazan | Russia     
[46]The World Battle | 03-05.05 | Porto | Portugal   
[47]Summer Jam | 12.06 | Tosno | Russia   
[48]KORPUS BATTLE | 01.07 | Moscow | Russia 
[49]Slavic Flavor | 06.07 | Vitebsk | Belarus    
[50]Yalta Summer Jam | 09-14.07 | Yalta | Russia      
[51]Street Summit | 31.08 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
[52]Vas'ka JAM 6 | 27.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia        
[53]Boe / BATTLE OF EST | 09.11 | Tartu | Estonia   
[54]TOTAL UNITY | 10.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
[55]V MOMENTE (select)  | 15.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
[56]GET DOWN 7 | 17.11 | Nizhny Novgorod |  Russia     
[57]Hip-hop Upgrade 47 | 24.11 | Tosno | Russia     
[58]Just Battle | 30.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
[59]V MOMENTE  | 30.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
[60]Get Up Kids Get Up In The Circle | 01.12 | Moscow | Russia 
[61]Break Masters Battle| 08.12 | Sablino | Russia       
[62]North Skill Breaking | 14.12 | Saint Petersburg | Russia        

  2018

[24]BODY TALK KIDS BATTLE | 21.01 | Saint Petersburg | Russia
[25]Breaking Masters | 04.03 | Moscow | Russia
[26]TOTAL UNITY | 10.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia
[27]White Wolf Battle | 17.03 | Minsk | Belarus
[28]BATTLE OF STYLES | 07.04 | Vladimir | Russia
[29]Tusa in Tosno | 22.04 | Tosno | Russia
[30]BOE PRELIMINARIES | 13.05 | Tallinn | Estonia
[31]NARVA Summer Cypher | 21.07 | Narva | Estonia
[32]Big Summer Jam | 12.08 | New Ladoga | Russia
[33]Ohta Battle | 01.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia
[34]Tusa in Tosno | 30.09 | Tosno | Russia  
[35]Vas'ka JAM 5 | 27.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
[36]Tusa in Tosno | 10.11 | Tosno | Russia     
[37]Winter Dance | 18.11 | Tosno | Russia       
[38]Boe / BATTLE OF EST | 24.11 | Tartu | Estonia      

2017

[09]TOTAL UNITY | 01.04 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[10]BATTLE OF STYLES | 08.04 | Vladimir | Russia   
[11]Cowabunga Battle BooM 4 | 21.05 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
[12]Urban Culture Festival | 03.06 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
[13]Stop Base | 11.06 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
[14]AdmiralteiSKY BATTLE | 27.06 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[15]Urban Vegan Fest | 02.07 | Moscow | Russia 
[16]NARVA Summer Cypher | 21.07 | Narva | Estonia 
[17]Ohta Battle | 02.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[18]DVIZH CLUB BATTLE | 16.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[19]KEEPtheMOVE BATTLE | 12.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[20]Tusa in Tosno | 29.10 | Tosno | Russia 
[21]Rocking Star | 17.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[22]Boe / BATTLE OF EST | 09.12 | Tartu | Estonia 
[23]TRICKS TWINS BATTLE | 17.12 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  

2015 - 2016

[01]Tusa v zale 2 | 17.05.2015 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    

[02]Cowabunga Battle BooM 3 | 30.05.2015 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    

[03]Experimental day | 30.08.2015 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
[04]TOTAL UNITY | 27.02.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia       
[05]Born for BREAKING   | 28.10.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
[06]Experimental day | 30.10.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
[07]TOTAL UNITY | 03.12.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
[08]HOUSE DANCE JAM | 04.12.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia