He played music in

Portugal, India, Estonia, Belarus and Russia


He specializes in 

Breaking, Experimental, All Styles, House and Hip-Hop nominations. 

There is a list of the dance events where he participated or will do it. For more info, please, click on the Contact link.

    2020   

Udmurtia Breaking Championship | 18.01 | Izhevsk | Russia   
Sila Treniya | 25.01 | Petrozavodsk | Russia      
Next breaking battle | 02.02 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
Nuthing But Battle | 08.02 | Saint Petersburg | Russia        
TERMOyad | 01.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia           
Style is you | 14.03 | Krasnodar | Russia    

Yalta Summer Jam | 09-12.07 | Yalta | Russia        
COMBOnation | 28-30.09 | Kazan | Russia        
The Prodigy Dance +18| 18.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia        
PEREZAGRUZKA BATTLE  | 19.08 | Saint Petersburg | Russia        

 

   

2019

Bharat Jam vol 2 | 01-03.02 | New Delhi | India  
KEIII-YOU | 23.02 | Petrozavodsk | Russia    
TERMOyad | 17.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
TOTAL UNITY | 31.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
BATTLE OF STYLES | 13.04 | Vladimir | Russia   
COMBOnation | 26-28.04 | Kazan | Russia      
The World Battle | 03-05.05 | Porto | Portugal    
Summer Jam | 12.06 | Tosno | Russia    
Slavic Flavor | 06.07 | Vitebsk | Belarus     
Yalta Summer Jam | 09-14.07 | Yalta | Russia       
Street Summit | 31.08 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
Vas'ka JAM 6 | 27.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia         
Boe / BATTLE OF EST | 09.11 | Tartu | Estonia    
TOTAL UNITY | 10.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia    
V MOMENTE (select)  | 15.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
GET DOWN 7 | 17.11 | Nizhny Novgorod |  Russia      
Hip-hop Upgrade 47 | 24.11 | Tosno | Russia      
Just Battle | 30.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia       
V MOMENTE  | 30.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
Get Up Kids Get Up In The Circle | 01.12 | Moscow | Russia  
Break Masters Battle| 08.12 | Sablino | Russia        
North Skill Breaking | 14.12 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
     

  2018

BODY TALK KIDS BATTLE | 21.01 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
Breaking Masters | 04.03 | Moscow | Russia 
TOTAL UNITY | 10.03 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
White Wolf Battle | 17.03 | Minsk | Belarus 
BATTLE OF STYLES | 07.04 | Vladimir | Russia 
Tusa in Tosno | 22.04 | Tosno | Russia 
BOE PRELIMINARIES | 13.05 | Tallinn | Estonia 
NARVA Summer Cypher | 21.07 | Narva | Estonia 
Big Summer Jam | 12.08 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
Ohta Battle | 01.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia 
Tusa in Tosno | 30.09 | Tosno | Russia   
Vas'ka JAM 5 | 27.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
Tusa in Tosno | 10.11 | Tosno | Russia      
Winter Dance | 18.11 | Tosno | Russia        
Boe / BATTLE OF EST | 24.11 | Tartu | Estonia     

 

2017

TOTAL UNITY | 01.04 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
BATTLE OF STYLES | 08.04 | Vladimir | Russia    
Cowabunga Battle BooM 4 | 21.05 | Saint Petersburg | Russia       
Urban Culture Festival | 03.06 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
Stop Base | 11.06 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
AdmiralteiSKY BATTLE | 27.06 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
Urban Vegan Fest | 02.07 | Moscow | Russia  
NARVA Summer Cypher | 21.07 | Narva | Estonia  
Ohta Battle | 02.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
DVIZH CLUB BATTLE | 16.09 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
KEEPtheMOVE BATTLE | 12.10 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
Tusa in Tosno | 29.10 | Tosno | Russia  
Rocking Star | 17.11 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
Boe / BATTLE OF EST | 09.12 | Tartu | Estonia  
TRICKS TWINS BATTLE | 17.12 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   

 

2015 - 2016

Cowabunga Battle BooM 3 | 30.05.2015 | Saint Petersburg | Russia     
Experimental day | 30.08.2015 | Saint Petersburg | Russia   
TUSA V ZALE | 27.02.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia        
TUSA V ZALE | 28.10.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia      
Experimental day | 30.10.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia  
TOTAL UNITY | 03.12.2016 | Saint Petersburg | Russia